Lylith Lavey

Lylith Lavey

About

Aliases
Lilith Lavey
Born
Oct 17, 1987
Measurements
38DD-27-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Lylith Lavey Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!