Lyla Lei

Lyla Lei

About

Aliases
Leilani Lei, Leyla Lei, Layla Lei, Leila Lei, Kyla Lei, Leila Lee, Ly Len, Lyla Loi, Liela Lei, Lilah Lae
Born
Jan 04, 1983
Measurements
32A-24-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American

Lyla Lei Recent Videos

No videos yet!