Lya Pink

Lya Pink

About

Aliases
Lya Pink, Lia Pink
Born
Sep 10, 1978
Measurements
34C-27-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lya Pink Recent Videos

No videos yet!