Lusy Lombard

Lusy Lombard

About

Aliases
Lusi Lombard
Born
Dec 11, 1975
Measurements
32A-22-24
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Slovak

Lusy Lombard Recent Videos

No videos yet!