Luscious Lopez

Luscious Lopez

About

Aliases
Luscious, Dasha, Fabiola, Dana
Born
Sep 11, 1981
Measurements
36B-24-39
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Luscious Lopez Recent Videos

No videos yet!