Luscidus Eden

Luscidus Eden

About

Aliases
Lucious Eden
Born
Mar 20, 1978
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Luscidus Eden Recent Albums

no-albums