Lupe Fuentes

Lupe Fuentes

About

Aliases
Little Lupe, Zuleidy Lapiedra, Zuleidy Piedrahita
Born
Jan 27, 1987
Measurements
33D-22-34
Height
4'12 (152 cm)
Weight
88 lbs (46 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Spanish

Lupe Fuentes Recent Albums

no-albums