Lulu Icewhite

Lulu Icewhite

About

Aliases
Lulu Icewhite , Evelin, Daytona, Andrea, Angela, Eva, Angie, Eva K, Eva Ko
Born
Mar 15, 1980
Measurements
32C-23-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Lulu Icewhite Recent Albums

no-albums