Luissa Rosso

Luissa Rosso

About

Aliases
Amanda Warren, Luisa Rosso, Louissa, Luisa Rosso
Born
Jan 13, 1983
Measurements
36B-30-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German

Luissa Rosso Recent Videos

No videos yet!