Lucy Twistys2

Lucy Twistys2

About

Aliases
Gina
Born
Mar 23, 1986
Measurements
33C-25-37
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
124 lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Lucy Twistys2 Recent Videos

No videos yet!