Lucy Twistys

Lucy Twistys

About

Aliases
Lucie
Born
Jun 03, 1986
Measurements
35B-24-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Lucy Twistys Recent Videos

No videos yet!