Lucy S

Lucy S

About

Aliases
Lucy S MetArt
Born
Oct 13, 1984
Measurements
32B-24-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
113 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Lucy S Recent Videos

No videos yet!