Lucy Rose

Lucy Rose

About

Aliases
Lacy Rose
Born
Apr 26, 1991
Measurements
36DD-28-38
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Lucy Rose Recent Videos

No videos yet!