Lucy Nova

Lucy Nova

About

Aliases
Lucia Nova
Born
Oct 12, 1982
Measurements
32B-25-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Lucy Nova Recent Videos

No videos yet!