Lucy L

Lucy L

About

Aliases
Adela, Adele, Adella, Jana R, Lucy-Lee, Luci, Mila Makova, Fiona Femjoy, Lucy Karups, Adelka, Adela U, Arlena, Lucy, Lucie Lee, Luci Lee, Lucy Leigh, Nina Sapphic, Francesca, Lucy L Lsgmodels
Born
Apr 10, 1984
Measurements
34A-24-32
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
127 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Lucy L Recent Videos

No videos yet!