Lucy Fire

Lucy Fire

About

Aliases
Charly Fire, Charley Fire, Charlie Fire
Born
Mar 14, 1988
Measurements
34B-27-25
Height
5'6'' (168 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lucy Fire Recent Videos

No videos yet!