Lucy Daily

Lucy Daily

About

Aliases
Lucy OHara
Born
Jul 17, 1988
Measurements
34C-25-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Lucy Daily Recent Videos

No videos yet!