Lucy Cattiva

Lucy Cattiva

About

Aliases
Lucy Cativa
Born
Feb 10, 1988
Measurements
34C-27-38
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lucy Cattiva Recent Videos

No videos yet!