Lucy Burns

Lucy Burns

About

Aliases
Evette LaBois
Born
Feb 04, 1982
Measurements
34B-26-38
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
101 lbs (46 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Lucy Burns Recent Videos

No videos yet!