Lucy Belle

Lucy Belle

About

Aliases
Lucy Bell, Lucy, Melody Trois
Born
Jan 09, 1986
Measurements
38B-24-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Lucy Belle Recent Videos

No videos yet!