Lucy Anne

Lucy Anne

About

Aliases
Lucy Ann, Lucy B.
Born
Oct 21, 1983
Measurements
33B-25-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Lucy Anne Recent Videos

No videos yet!