Lucie Schwartz

Lucie Schwartz

About

Aliases
Derya A
Born
Oct 05, 1984
Measurements
35B-26-37
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Lucie Schwartz Recent Videos

No videos yet!