Lucie Sage

Lucie Sage

About

Aliases
Lucie Nunvarova, Lucy Stevens, Lucy Nunvarova, Lizette
Born
Mar 01, 1984
Measurements
34DD-24-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Lucie Sage Recent Videos

No videos yet!