Lucie Nunvarova

Lucie Nunvarova

About

Aliases
Debbie, Lizette, Lola, Luci, Lucie N, Lucie N., Lucie Sage, Lucy, Lucy Nunvarova, Lucy Stevens
Born
Mar 01, 1984
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Lucie Nunvarova Recent Videos

No videos yet!