Lucie Mis

Lucie Mis

About

Aliases
Simela, Simella, Simona
Born
Jun 26, 1984
Measurements
34DD-29-37
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Lucie Mis Recent Videos

No videos yet!