Lucie Mina

Lucie Mina

About

Aliases
Claudia, Gillian, Katrin M., Krystina, Miriam, Miriam M, Miriam Magic, Missy Preston
Born
Feb 24, 1982
Measurements
32D-27-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Lucie Mina Recent Videos

No videos yet!