Lucie G

Lucie G

About

Aliases
Luci G
Born
Dec 03, 1980
Measurements
32A-22-24
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Lucie G Recent Videos

No videos yet!