Lucia Tovar

Lucia Tovar

About

Aliases
Olga Lucia Tovar
Born
Dec 13, 1981
Measurements
34D-26-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Columbiana

Lucia Tovar Recent Videos

No videos yet!