Luci Thai

Luci Thai

About

Aliases
Lucy Ty, Lucy Thai
Born
Nov 13, 1984
Measurements
36C-24-34
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
90 lbs (41 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Thai

Luci Thai Recent Videos

No videos yet!