Lou Charmelle

Lou Charmelle

About

Aliases
Charmelle Lou
Born
Oct 08, 1983
Measurements
34B-24-32
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
France

Lou Charmelle Recent Videos

No videos yet!