Lori Pleasure

Lori Pleasure

About

Aliases
Lori Pleasures, Laurie Pleasure
Born
Oct 21, 1968
Measurements
34G-25-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lori Pleasure Rated Videos

No videos yet!