Lora Croft

Lora Croft

About

Aliases
Lara Croft, Laura Craft, Lana Craft, Lora Craft, Lara Craft, Jamie Lee, Lora Kroft, Lana Croft, Stac,Lara Craft
Born
Sep 17, 1981
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Lora Croft Recent Videos

No videos yet!