Loona Luxx

Loona Luxx

About

Aliases
Luna Lux, Loona Luxx, Loona Luxv
Born
Dec 31, 1979
Measurements
36DD-25-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
French

Loona Luxx Recent Videos

No videos yet!