Lolo Ferrari

Lolo Ferrari

About

Aliases
Eve Valois
Born
Mar 04, 1962
Measurements
58F-24-35
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
France

Lolo Ferrari Recent Videos

No videos yet!