Lolita Haize

Lolita Haize

About

Aliases
Lolita Haze
Born
Jun 26, 1979
Measurements
32A-25-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lolita Haize Recent Videos

No videos yet!