Lolita Angel

Lolita Angel

About

Aliases
Barbie, Dolores Dirty, Elettra Angel, Melinda
Born
Sep 29, 1980
Measurements
36DD-25-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Lolita Angel Recent Videos

No videos yet!