Lola Myluv

Lola Myluv

About

Aliases
Dido Angel, Nina Blonde
Born
Feb 19, 1988
Measurements
32B-23-35
Height
5'3'' (170 cm)
Weight
101 lbs (46 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Lola Myluv Recent Videos

No videos yet!