Lola Foxx

Lola Foxx

About

Aliases
Lola Foxx, Lola Fox
Born
Oct 01, 1991
Measurements
32C-24-36
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Lola Foxx Recent Videos

No videos yet!