Lola A

Lola A

About

Aliases
Lola Del Valle
Born
Aug 30, 1977
Measurements
34B-28-28
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin, Cuban
Nationality
American

Lola A Recent Videos

No videos yet!