Logan Labrent

Logan Labrent

About

Aliases
Logan LaBrent, Logan La Brent, Lola LaBrent ,Lola Labrent, Logan Labrent
Born
Dec 19, 1978
Measurements
34F-0-0
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
141 lbs (64 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Logan Labrent Recent Videos

No videos yet!