Lizzy Merova

Lizzy Merova

About

Aliases
Cindy Velmon, Michelle, Michelle M, Michelle Misa, Miete, Tania G, Tania G MetArt, Tania G., Tania Nubiles
Born
Mar 14, 1986
Measurements
34B-25-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Lizzy Merova Recent Videos

No videos yet!