Lizzy London

Lizzy London

About

Aliases
Lizy London
Born
Mar 12, 1992
Measurements
34D-24-30
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lizzy London Recent Videos

No videos yet!