Lizzie Tucker

Lizzie Tucker

About

Aliases
Lizzie Rhodes, Becki James
Born
Jun 26, 1992
Measurements
34B-28-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
132 lbs (60 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lizzie Tucker Recent Videos

No videos yet!