Lizz Taylor

Lizz Taylor

About

Aliases
Liz Tayler, Liz Taylor, Lizz Tayler
Born
Jun 09, 1990
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lizz Taylor Recent Videos

No videos yet!