Lizel A

Lizel A

About

Aliases
Conny, Conny Femjoy, Cony, Lizel, Lizel A Met Art, Lizel A MetArt, Maria, Maria ATK, Maria Uralskaya, Masha, Masha V, Masota, Rebeca, Rebecca Petters
Born
Jan 24, 1987
Measurements
35B-27-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
95 lbs (43 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Lizel A Recent Videos

No videos yet!