Liza Harper

Liza Harper

About

Aliases
Melissa, Liza Rangers, Lisa Harper, Lizza Berenger, Liza Rose, Liza Rose Harper
Born
Mar 21, 1976
Measurements
32B-24-33
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
French

Liza Harper Rated Videos

No videos yet!