Liza Del

Liza Del

About

Aliases
Lysa Del Sierra, Liza Del Sierra
Born
Aug 30, 1985
Measurements
40D-26-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Liza Del Popular Videos

No videos yet!