Liza Benson

Liza Benson

About

Aliases
Liza B, Liza B MetArt
Born
Aug 08, 1990
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Liza Benson Recent Albums

no-albums