Liz Valery

Liz Valery

About

Aliases
Aliz, Liz Valerie
Born
Aug 03, 1987
Measurements
32A-21-31
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Honduras

Liz Valery Recent Albums

no-albums