Liz Tyler

Liz Tyler

About

Aliases
Liz Tyler Twistys
Born
Jul 16, 1980
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Liz Tyler Recent Videos

No videos yet!